Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Rostellularia  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Acanthaceae
Rostellularia adscendens var. clementii
Clement's Red Trumpet
Rostellularia adscendens var. latifolia
Broad-leaf Red Trumpet
Rostellularia adscendens
    var. pogonanthera
Hairy Pink Tongues