Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pleurosorus  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Aspleniaceae
Pleurosorus rutifolius
Blanket Fern
Pleurosorus subglandulosus
Clubbed Blanket Fern