Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Artemisia  4 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Compositae
Artemisia absinthium ?e
Wormwood
Artemisia arborescens *
Silver Wormwood
Artemisia canariensis
Canary Island Wormwood
Artemisia pontica ?e