Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Gnephosis  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Gnephosis arachnoidea
Spidery Button-flower
Gnephosis drummondii
Slender Cup-flower
Gnephosis eriocarpa
Native Camomile
Gnephosis tenuissima
Dwarf Cup-flower