Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Amphibolis  2 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Cymodoceaceae
Amphibolis antarctica
Sea nymph
Wire Weed
Amphibolis griffithii
Griffith's Wireweed
Griffith's Sea Nymph