Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Dipodium  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Orchidaceae
Dipodium campanulatum
Bell-flower Hyacinth Orchid
Dipodium pardalinum
Spotted Hyacinth-orchid
Dipodium punctatum
Dipodium roseum
Christmas Orchid