Polycarpon tetraphyllum (∗)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (∗)
Amaranthus macrocarpus var. macrocarpus
Amaranthus macrocarpus var. macrocarpus
Amaranthus macrocarpus var. pallidus
Amaranthus macrocarpus var. pallidus
Citrullus colocynthis (∗)
Pittosporum angustifolium
Urochloa gilesii var. gilesii
Urochloa gilesii var. notochthona
Triglochin sp. A Flora of Australia (G.J.Keighery 2477)
Triglochin sp. A Flora of Australia (G.J.Keighery 2477)
Cynara cardunculus ssp. flavescens (∗)
Symphyotrichum subulatum (∗)
Symphyotrichum subulatum (∗)
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. conduplicata
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. quadripartita
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. lindleyi
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Polypogon monspeliensis (∗)
Calocephalus platycephalus
Calocephalus platycephalus
Galium migrans ssp. inversum
Galium migrans ssp. migrans
Diplachne fusca ssp. muelleri
Diplachne fusca ssp. muelleri
Bertya tasmanica ssp. vestita
Convolvulus recurvatus ssp. recurvatus
Convolvulus angustissimus ssp. peninsularum
Convolvulus recurvatus ssp. recurvatus
Sclerolaena bicornis var. bicornis
Sclerolaena obliquicuspis
Sclerolaena patenticuspis
Sclerolaena parallelicuspis
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Wahlenbergia tumidifructa
Wahlenbergia tumidifructa
Wahlenbergia stricta ssp. stricta
Maireana tomentosa ssp. urceolata
Eriochiton sclerolaenoides
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. humilius
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. humilius
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. sericeum
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. sericeum
Osteocarpum acropterum var. acropterum
Osteocarpum dipterocarpum
Orobanche cernua var. australiana
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Sclerolaena bicornis var. bicornis
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Alectryon oleifolius ssp. canescens
Petalostylis labicheoides
Trichodesma zeylanicum var. zeylanicum
Alectryon oleifolius ssp. canescens
Trichodesma zeylanicum var. zeylanicum
Cynanchum viminale ssp. australe
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Eremophila maculata ssp. maculata
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Eremophila glabra ssp. glabra
Grevillea nematophylla ssp. nematophylla
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
Ranunculus pumilio var. pumilio
Ranunculus pentandrus var. platycarpus
Ranunculus pumilio var. politus
Ranunculus pumilio var. pumilio
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
Ranunculus pentandrus var. platycarpus
Ranunculus pumilio var. politus
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Leiocarpa semicalva ssp. semicalva
Leiocarpa semicalva ssp. semicalva
Chrysocephalum semipapposum
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Perennial (W.R.Barker 3641)
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Perennial (W.R.Barker 3641)
Prostanthera striatiflora
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. alicia
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. artemisioides
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Centaurium tenuiflorum (∗)
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Einadia nutans ssp. eremaea
Einadia nutans ssp. oxycarpa
Schoenoplectiella dissachantha
Schoenoplectiella dissachantha
Citrullus colocynthis (∗)
Sclerolaena obliquicuspis
Sclerolaena patenticuspis
Sclerolaena parallelicuspis
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Phlegmatospermum cochlearinum
Harmsiodoxa blennodioides
Harmsiodoxa brevipes var. brevipes
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. eremaea
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. glomulifera
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. eremaea
Dysphania glomulifera ssp. glomulifera
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lyrifolia
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lyrifolia
Vittadinia cuneata var. morrisii
Brachyscome ciliaris var. brachyglossa
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Dichromochlamys dentatifolia
Olearia passerinoides ssp. passerinoides
Olearia ciliata var. ciliata
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Gossypium sturtianum var. sturtianum
Gossypium sturtianum var. sturtianum
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. quadrifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. zygophylla
Abutilon fraseri ssp. fraseri
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. divaricata
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. longispicata
Trichanthodium skirrophorum
Chenopodium curvispicatum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. desertorum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. desertorum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. anidiophyllum
Scleroblitum atriplicinum
Scleroblitum atriplicinum
Chenopodium curvispicatum
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Paractaenum novae-hollandiae ssp. reversum
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Cenchrus pennisetiformis (∗)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Digitaria sanguinalis (∗)
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Eriachne pulchella ssp. pulchella
Paractaenum novae-hollandiae ssp. reversum
Vulpia myuros f. myuros (∗)
Digitaria divaricatissima var. divaricatissima
Eragrostis cilianensis (∗)
Digitaria sanguinalis (∗)
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Chthonocephalus pseudevax
Senecio cunninghamii var. cunninghamii
Senecio cunninghamii var. flindersensis
Senecio anethifolius ssp. anethifolius
Senecio anethifolius ssp. brevibracteolatus
Senecio cunninghamii var. cunninghamii
Senecio cunninghamii var. flindersensis
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. arida
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. arida
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Heliotropium europaeum (?n)
Heliotropium curassavicum (∗)
Heliotropium pachyphyllum
Heliotropium filaginoides
Hibiscus sturtii var. grandiflorus
Hibiscus sturtii var. grandiflorus
Dodonaea microzyga var. microzyga
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Glaucium corniculatum (∗)
Glaucium corniculatum (∗)
Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum (∗)
Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum (∗)
Grevillea nematophylla ssp. nematophylla
Waitzia acuminata var. acuminata
Indigofera australis ssp. australis
Indigofera australis ssp. australis
Indigofera cornuligera ssp. flindersensis
Indigofera cornuligera ssp. flindersensis
Aristida holathera var. holathera
Eucalyptus sideroxylon ssp. sideroxylon (?e)
Lomandra multiflora ssp. dura
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. arida
Einadia nutans ssp. eremaea
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. oleosa
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. oleosa
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Malvastrum americanum var. americanum
Malvastrum americanum var. americanum
Lomandra multiflora ssp. dura
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Panicum decompositum var. decompositum
Echinochloa esculenta (∗)
Panicum decompositum var. decompositum
Millotia greevesii ssp. greevesii
Prostanthera striatiflora
Amyema linophylla ssp. orientalis
Amyema linophylla ssp. orientalis
Amyema miraculosa ssp. boormanii
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Amyema maidenii ssp. maidenii
Glossostigma cleistanthum
Limosella curdieana var. curdieana
Limosella curdieana var. Long-pedicelled (W.R.Barker 3577)
Eucalyptus sideroxylon ssp. sideroxylon (?e)
Acacia aneura var. intermedia
Thyridolepis mitchelliana
Thyridolepis mitchelliana
Ptilotus pseudohelipteroides
Ptilotus pseudohelipteroides
Sisymbrium erysimoides (∗)
Panicum effusum var. effusum
Digitaria divaricatissima var. divaricatissima
Crotalaria eremaea ssp. eremaea
Lepidium muelleri-ferdinandi
Lepidium strongylophyllum
Petalostylis labicheoides
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Rostellularia adscendens var. pogonanthera
Pittosporum angustifolium
Lactuca serriola f. serriola (∗)
Psilocaulon granulicaule (∗)
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Plectranthus intraterraneus
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Argemone ochroleuca ssp. ochroleuca (∗)
Crotalaria eremaea ssp. eremaea
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. arida
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. arida
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Pimelea simplex ssp. continua
Pimelea simplex ssp. simplex
Plagiobothrys plurisepaleus
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (∗)
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. sieberi
Gossypium sturtianum var. sturtianum
Carthamus tinctorius (?e)
Salvia verbenaca var. verbenaca (∗)
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Einadia nutans ssp. nutans
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. inflata
Einadia nutans ssp. eremaea
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. lindleyi
Atriplex pseudocampanulata
Einadia nutans ssp. nutans
Atriplex nummularia ssp. nummularia
Atriplex acutibractea ssp. acutibractea
Einadia nutans ssp. oxycarpa
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Atriplex pseudocampanulata
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. divaricata
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia indica ssp. bidens
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia pterygosperma ssp. pterygosperma
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. longispicata
Tecticornia pterygosperma ssp. pterygosperma
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. platycarpum
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. perbellum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Senna artemisioides ssp. oligophylla
Senna artemisioides ssp. helmsii
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. helmsii
Senna artemisioides ssp. sturtii
Senna artemisioides ssp. alicia
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. quadrifolia
Senna cardiosperma ssp. gawlerensis
Senna artemisioides ssp. sturtii
Senna artemisioides ssp. oligophylla
Senna artemisioides ssp. artemisioides
Senna artemisioides ssp. zygophylla
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Allocasuarina verticillata
Sida corrugata var. angustifolia
Sida corrugata var. corrugata
Sida corrugata var. angustifolia
Sida corrugata var. corrugata
Sigesbeckia australiensis ssp. australiensis
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. humilius
Harmsiodoxa blennodioides
Correa glabra var. turnbullii
Centipeda crateriformis ssp. crateriformis
Centipeda minima ssp. minima
Sonchus asper ssp. asper (∗)
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa elegantissima
Austrostipa elegantissima
Austrostipa scabra ssp. scabra
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Evolvulus alsinoides var. villosicalyx
Evolvulus alsinoides var. decumbens
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Plectranthus intraterraneus
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Euphorbia ferdinandi var. ferdinandi
Dendrophyllanthus lacunellus
Pauridia glabella var. glabella
Wurmbea dioica ssp. dioica
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Dittrichia graveolens (∗)
Dittrichia graveolens (∗)
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. platycarpum
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. perbellum
Hyalosperma glutinosum ssp. glutinosum
Chrysocephalum pterochaetum
Ptilotus pseudohelipteroides
Cynara cardunculus ssp. flavescens (∗)
Atriplex nummularia ssp. nummularia
Solanum lycopersicum (?e)
Rostellularia adscendens var. pogonanthera
Rostellularia adscendens var. pogonanthera
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Rostellularia adscendens var. pogonanthera
Brassica tournefortii (∗)
Brassica tournefortii (∗)
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. cuneata
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. verticillata
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. aurantiaca
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. cuneata
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. verticillata
Rytidosperma racemosum var. racemosum
Rytidosperma racemosum var. racemosum
Eriachne pulchella ssp. pulchella
Acacia beckleri ssp. beckleri
Acacia beckleri ssp. megaspherica
Acacia beckleri ssp. beckleri
Acacia beckleri ssp. megaspherica
Acacia victoriae ssp. victoriae
Acacia victoriae ssp. victoriae
Amaranthus macrocarpus var. macrocarpus
Amaranthus macrocarpus var. pallidus
Sigesbeckia australiensis ssp. australiensis
Alternanthera pungens (∗)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (∗)
Asphodelus fistulosus (∗)
Heliotropium europaeum (?n)
Osteocarpum acropterum var. acropterum
Anthosachne kingiana ssp. multiflora
Anthosachne kingiana ssp. multiflora
Myriocephalus pluriflorus
Rutidosis helichrysoides ssp. helichrysoides