Vachellia nilotica ssp. indica (∗)
Leptorhynchos melanocarpus
Ornithogalum arabicum (?e)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (∗)
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (∗)
Amaranthus retroflexus (∗)
Citrullus colocynthis (∗)
Billardiera sp. Yorke Peninsula (P.C.Heyligers 80164)
Billardiera sp. Yorke Peninsula (P.C.Heyligers 80164)
Billardiera cymosa ssp. cymosa
Billardiera cymosa ssp. pseudocymosa
Pittosporum angustifolium
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia (∗)
Fraxinus angustifolia ssp. angustifolia (∗)
Asparagus officinalis (∗)
Asparagus asparagoides f. asparagoides (∗)
Symphyotrichum subulatum (∗)
Symphyotrichum subulatum (∗)
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. conduplicata
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. quadripartita
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. lindleyi
Eriochilus collinus ssp. sericeus
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Sclerolaena caput-casuarii
Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea (∗)
Polypogon monspeliensis (∗)
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Leucopogon virgatus var. virgatus
Galium gaudichaudii ssp. gaudichaudii
Codonocarpus cotinifolius
Bertya tasmanica ssp. vestita
Convolvulus recurvatus ssp. recurvatus
Convolvulus angustissimus ssp. peninsularum
Convolvulus angustissimus ssp. angustissimus
Convolvulus recurvatus ssp. recurvatus
Sclerolaena caput-casuarii
Sclerolaena obliquicuspis
Sclerolaena oppositicuspis
Sclerolaena patenticuspis
Crotalaria cunninghamii ssp. sturtii
Adriana tomentosa var. hookeri
Daviesia asperula ssp. obliqua
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Daviesia asperula ssp. asperula
Rubus ulmifolius var. anoplothyrsus (∗)
Lachnagrostis billardierei ssp. billardierei
Wahlenbergia tumidifructa
Wahlenbergia queenslandica
Wahlenbergia tumidifructa
Wahlenbergia stricta ssp. stricta
Eriochiton sclerolaenoides
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. sericeum
Dichanthium sericeum ssp. sericeum
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. leucoxylon
Osteocarpum acropterum var. acropterum
Osteocarpum dipterocarpum
Chrysanthemoides monilifera ssp. monilifera (∗)
Acacia longifolia ssp. sophorae
Melaleuca pauperiflora ssp. mutica
Cyanothamnus coerulescens ssp. coerulescens
Boronia inornata ssp. leptophylla
Boronia inornata ssp. leptophylla
Boronia pilosa ssp. torquata
Pittosporum undulatum (∗)
Pteridium esculentum ssp. esculentum
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Brachypodium distachyon (∗)
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Genista monspessulana (∗)
Genista monspessulana (∗)
Orobanche cernua var. australiana
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Ajuga australis f. A (A.G.Spooner 9058)
Sanguisorba minor ssp. muricata (∗)
Sanguisorba minor ssp. muricata (∗)
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Chrysanthemoides monilifera ssp. monilifera (∗)
Alectryon oleifolius ssp. canescens
Alectryon oleifolius ssp. canescens
Cynanchum viminale ssp. australe
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Eremophila maculata ssp. maculata
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Eremophila glabra ssp. glabra
Grevillea nematophylla ssp. nematophylla
Pultenaea teretifolia var. teretifolia
Pultenaea teretifolia var. teretifolia
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. pilulifer
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
Ranunculus pumilio var. pumilio
Ranunculus pentandrus var. platycarpus
Ranunculus pumilio var. pumilio
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. pilulifer
Ranunculus sessiliflorus var. sessiliflorus
Ranunculus pentandrus var. platycarpus
Ranunculus trichophyllus (∗)
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Leiocarpa semicalva ssp. semicalva
Leiocarpa semicalva ssp. semicalva
Leptorhynchos melanocarpus
Leptorhynchos tetrachaetus
Leptorhynchos tetrachaetus
Leptorhynchos squamatus ssp. squamatus
Chrysocephalum semipapposum
Austrocylindropuntia cylindrica (∗)
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Austrocylindropuntia subulata (∗)
Opuntia polyacantha var. erinacea (∗)
Pleuropappus phyllocalymmeus
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. Cylindrical inflorescence (W.R.Barker 1418)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. One-sided inflorescence (W.R.Barker 697)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. Cylindrical inflorescence (W.R.Barker 1418)
Stackhousia aspericocca ssp. One-sided inflorescence (W.R.Barker 697)
Pleuropappus phyllocalymmeus
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Perennial (W.R.Barker 3641)
Stackhousia muricata ssp. Perennial (W.R.Barker 3641)
Prostanthera striatiflora
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna artemisioides ssp. artemisioides
Cassinia laevis ssp. laevis
Silene gallica var. gallica (∗)
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (∗)
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Cyclospermum leptophyllum (∗)
Centaurium pulchellum (∗)
Centaurium tenuiflorum (∗)
Blackstonia perfoliata (∗)
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. cephaloformis
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. murrayi
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. cephaloformis
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. murrayi
Centrolepis strigosa ssp. strigosa
Oncosiphon piluliferum (∗)
Raphanus raphanistrum (∗)
Solanum pseudocapsicum (∗)
Solanum pseudocapsicum (∗)
Ornithogalum thyrsoides (∗)
Ornithogalum thyrsoides (∗)
Cylindropuntia prolifera (∗)
Bursaria spinosa ssp. spinosa
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Einadia nutans ssp. oxycarpa
Trifolium arvense var. arvense (∗)
Trifolium angustifolium (∗)
Trifolium pratense var. pratense (∗)
Trifolium resupinatum var. resupinatum (∗)
Trifolium fragiferum var. fragiferum (∗)
Trifolium subterraneum (∗)
Trifolium subterraneum (∗)
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paralia
Acacia sp. Winged (C.R.Alcock 4936)
Bidens pilosa var. pilosa
Citrullus colocynthis (∗)
Grevillea sarissa ssp. umbellifera
Coopernookia strophiolata
Sclerolaena obliquicuspis
Sclerolaena patenticuspis
Podolepis rugata ssp. littoralis
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Chasmanthe floribunda (∗)
Valerianella discoidea (∗)
Correa backhouseana var. coriacea
Cotoneaster glaucophyllus (∗)
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (∗)
Asclepias curassavica (∗)
Cotula vulgaris var. australasica
Cotyledon orbiculata var. orbiculata (∗)
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Zoysia macrantha ssp. walshii
Geranium potentilloides var. potentilloides
Crassula multicava ssp. multicava (∗)
Crassula tetragona ssp. robusta (∗)
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Crassula natans var. minus (∗)
Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
Asparagus asparagoides f. asparagoides (∗)
Harmsiodoxa blennodioides
Phlegmatospermum richardsii
Phlegmatospermum richardsii
Harmsiodoxa brevipes var. brevipes
Phlegmatospermum eremaeum
Eremophila latrobei ssp. latrobei
Dysphania rhadinostachya ssp. rhadinostachya
Stenanthemum leucophractum
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
Pseudognaphalium luteoalbum
Gnaphalium indutum ssp. indutum
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Callitris sp. Limestone (M.D.Crisp 11785)
Callitris sp. Limestone (M.D.Crisp 11785)
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Oncosiphon suffruticosum (∗)
Podolepis rugata ssp. littoralis
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Vittadinia dissecta var. hirta
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. alata
Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. dichromosomatica
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lyrifolia
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lyrifolia
Argyranthemum frutescens ssp. frutescens (∗)
Dimorphotheca pluvialis (∗)
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. dichromosomatica
Vittadinia australasica var. australasica
Argyranthemum frutescens ssp. foeniculaceum (∗)
Brachyscome ciliaris var. ciliaris
Vittadinia cervicularis var. cervicularis
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Olearia passerinoides ssp. passerinoides
Olearia ciliata var. ciliata
Olearia pannosa ssp. cardiophylla
Olearia pannosa ssp. pannosa
Olearia pannosa ssp. cardiophylla
Dampiera lanceolata var. lanceolata
Lamium amplexicaule var. amplexicaule (∗)
Lamium amplexicaule var. amplexicaule (∗)
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Gossypium sturtianum var. sturtianum
Gossypium sturtianum var. sturtianum
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Rumex pulcher ssp. pulcher (∗)
Rumex pulcher ssp. woodsii (?e)
Rumex pulcher ssp. pulcher (∗)
Rumex pulcher ssp. woodsii (?e)
Cassytha glabella f. dispar
Cassytha glabella f. dispar
Geranium molle var. molle (∗)
Acacia ramulosa var. linophylla
Acacia ramulosa var. ramulosa
Abutilon fraseri ssp. fraseri
Bupleurum semicompositum (∗)
Cotyledon orbiculata var. orbiculata (∗)
Eremophila glabra ssp. glabra
Eremophila latrobei ssp. glabra
Eremophila subfloccosa ssp. lanata
Eremophila latrobei ssp. latrobei
Eremophila latrobei ssp. glabra
Eremophila oppositifolia ssp. oppositifolia
Eremophila oppositifolia ssp. angustifolia
Eremophila oppositifolia ssp. oppositifolia
Eremophila parvifolia ssp. parvifolia
Eremophila maculata ssp. maculata
Eremophila oppositifolia ssp. angustifolia
Eremophila subfloccosa ssp. lanata
Distichlis distichophylla
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Argentipallium obtusifolium
Chrysocephalum semipapposum
Chrysocephalum apiculatum
Chrysocephalum pterochaetum
Rhodanthe oppositifolia ssp. oppositifolia
Euphrasia collina ssp. tetragona
Carpobrotus sp. Short calyx (S.T.Blake 20451)
Scaevola linearis ssp. confertifolia
Scaevola linearis ssp. linearis
Pteridium esculentum ssp. esculentum
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. pseudovellea
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. sieberi
Vulpia myuros f. megalura (∗)
Vulpia myuros f. myuros (∗)
Amsinckia lycopsoides (∗)
Cheiranthera alternifolia
Senna pleurocarpa var. pleurocarpa
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Ferraria crispa ssp. crispa (∗)
Orthrosanthus multiflorus
Cyperus alterniflorus f. Oodnadatta (K.L.Wilson 4612)
Linum strictum ssp. strictum (∗)
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Dianella revoluta var. divaricata
Dianella revoluta var. revoluta
Kickxia elatine ssp. crinita (∗)
Plagiobothrys elachanthus
Plagiobothrys plurisepaleus
Alopecurus geniculatus (∗)
Brachyscome ciliaris var. lanuginosa
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Eremophila latrobei ssp. latrobei
Fumaria officinalis ssp. officinalis (∗)
Fumaria muralis ssp. muralis (∗)
Vittadinia cuneata var. cuneata
Zostera muelleri ssp. mucronata
Geranium potentilloides var. potentilloides
Pelargonium × asperum (∗)
Geranium molle var. molle (∗)
Teucrium grandiusculum ssp. pilosum
Tecticornia flabelliformis
Salicornia quinqueflora ssp. quinqueflora
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. divaricata
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. longispicata
Trichanthodium skirrophorum
Acacia longifolia ssp. longifolia (∗)
Chenopodium curvispicatum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. desertorum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. rectum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. desertorum
Einadia polygonoides (?e)
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. anidiophyllum
Scleroblitum atriplicinum
Chenopodium gaudichaudianum
Chenopodium desertorum ssp. microphyllum
Scleroblitum atriplicinum
Chenopodium curvispicatum
Daviesia ulicifolia ssp. aridicola
Paractaenum novae-hollandiae ssp. reversum
Cynodon dactylon var. dactylon (∗)
Stenotaphrum secundatum (∗)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Echinochloa crus-galli (∗)
Digitaria sanguinalis (∗)
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Romulea rosea var. australis (∗)
Cenchrus clandestinus (∗)
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Zoysia macrantha ssp. walshii
Hemarthria uncinata var. uncinata
Ehrharta villosa var. maxima (∗)
Brachypodium distachyon (∗)
Paractaenum novae-hollandiae ssp. reversum
Urochloa mosambicensis (∗)
Dichanthium annulatum (∗)
Vulpia myuros f. myuros (∗)
Bromus hordeaceus ssp. hordeaceus (∗)
Eragrostis cilianensis (∗)
Digitaria sanguinalis (∗)
Sphenopus divaricatus (∗)
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Xanthorrhoea semiplana ssp. semiplana
Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
Xanthorrhoea quadrangulata
Xanthorrhoea semiplana ssp. tateana
Pterostylis sp. Hale (R.Bates 21725)
Grevillea sarissa ssp. umbellifera
Grevillea pauciflora ssp. pauciflora
Grevillea parallelinervis
Grevillea ilicifolia ssp. ilicifolia
Grevillea juncifolia ssp. juncifolia
Grevillea pauciflora ssp. leptophylla
Grevillea pauciflora ssp. pauciflora
Grevillea halmaturina ssp. laevis
Grevillea halmaturina ssp. laevis
Grevillea sarissa ssp. umbellifera
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Chthonocephalus pseudevax
Homoranthus homoranthoides
Senecio cunninghamii var. cunninghamii
Senecio cunninghamii var. flindersensis
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Senecio anethifolius ssp. brevibracteolatus
Senecio cunninghamii var. cunninghamii
Senecio cunninghamii var. flindersensis
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. longifructus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. longifructus
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Senecio pinnatifolius var. maritimus
Hibbertia platyphylla ssp. major
Hibbertia platyphylla ssp. major
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. cladocalyx
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. petila
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. cygnetensis
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. pruinosa
Eucalyptus leucoxylon ssp. leucoxylon
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. cladocalyx
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. petila
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. cladocalyx
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. petila
Pentameris airoides ssp. airoides (∗)
Teucrium grandiusculum ssp. pilosum
Hakea leucoptera ssp. leucoptera
Cheiranthera alternifolia
Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. dichromosomatica
Brachyscome dichromosomatica var. dichromosomatica
Stenanthera conostephioides
Lissanthe strigosa ssp. subulata
Leontodon rhagadioloides (∗)
Heliotropium amplexicaule (∗)
Heliotropium amplexicaule (∗)
Heliotropium europaeum (?n)
Heliotropium curassavicum (∗)
Erodium sp. Blesing (J.R.Wheeler 471)
Hibiscus sturtii var. grandiflorus
Alyogyne sp. Hutt River (B.J.Lepschi & T.R.Lally 2310)
Alyogyne sp. Hutt River (B.J.Lepschi & T.R.Lally 2310)
Hibiscus sturtii var. grandiflorus
Zaleya galericulata ssp. galericulata
Grevillea ilicifolia ssp. ilicifolia
Melaleuca armillaris ssp. armillaris (∗)
Melaleuca acuminata ssp. acuminata
Melaleuca eleuterostachya
Melaleuca acuminata ssp. acuminata
Melaleuca armillaris ssp. akineta
Dodonaea microzyga var. microzyga
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. angustissima
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Dodonaea viscosa ssp. spatulata
Glaucium corniculatum (∗)
Glaucium corniculatum (∗)
Lachenalia bulbifera (?e)
Abutilon fraseri ssp. diplotrichum
Abutilon fraseri ssp. fraseri
Abutilon fraseri ssp. fraseri
Abutilon cryptopetalum ssp. cryptopetalum
Abutilon oxycarpum var. oxycarpum
Prasophyllum fitzgeraldii
Prasophyllum sp. Enigma (R.Bates 2350)
Prasophyllum sp. Coast sandhills (Hj.Eichler 14100)
Prasophyllum sp. Coast sandhills (Hj.Eichler 14100)
Paraserianthes lophantha (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. serriola (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. integrifolia (?e)
Muehlenbeckia diclina ssp. diclina
Muehlenbeckia diclina ssp. diclina
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Ottelia ovalifolia ssp. ovalifolia
Zantedeschia aethiopica (∗)
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Eragrostis trichophora (∗)
Eragrostis barrelieri (∗)
Eragrostis cilianensis (∗)
Chamaecytisus palmensis (∗)
Lupinus angustifolius (?e)
Lupinus angustifolius (?e)
Chasmanthe floribunda (∗)
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. ampliata
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. oleosa
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Eucalyptus conglobata ssp. conglobata
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. victoriensis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus conglobata ssp. conglobata
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. calycogona
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. oleosa
Eucalyptus oleosa ssp. ampliata
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. spaffordii
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. calycogona
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. victoriensis
Eucalyptus phenax ssp. phenax
Malvastrum americanum var. americanum
Malvastrum americanum var. americanum
Avicennia marina ssp. marina
Avicennia marina ssp. marina
Eucalyptus viminalis ssp. cygnetensis
Bidens pilosa var. minor (∗)
Bidens pilosa var. pilosa
Dimorphotheca pluvialis (∗)
Lomandra multiflora ssp. dura
Lomandra micrantha ssp. micrantha
Lomandra micrantha ssp. tuberculata
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Lomandra leucocephala ssp. robusta
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus (∗)
Microcybe multiflora ssp. baccharoides
Microcybe multiflora ssp. multiflora
Microcybe multiflora ssp. baccharoides
Microcybe multiflora ssp. multiflora
Microcybe pauciflora ssp. pauciflora
Myriophyllum integrifolium
Panicum decompositum var. decompositum
Piptatherum miliaceum (∗)
Panicum decompositum var. decompositum
Piptatherum miliaceum (∗)
Millotia tenuifolia var. tenuifolia
Prostanthera aspalathoides
Prostanthera aspalathoides
Prostanthera serpyllifolia ssp. microphylla
Prostanthera striatiflora
Prostanthera serpyllifolia ssp. serpyllifolia
Acacia acanthoclada ssp. acanthoclada
Amyema linophylla ssp. orientalis
Amyema linophylla ssp. orientalis
Amyema miraculosa ssp. boormanii
Amyema quandang var. quandang
Lysiana exocarpi ssp. exocarpi
Amyema maidenii ssp. maidenii
Mitrasacme pilosa var. pilosa
Glossostigma cleistanthum
Limosella curdieana var. curdieana
Limosella curdieana var. Long-pedicelled (W.R.Barker 3577)
Acacia aneura var. intermedia
Acacia ramulosa var. linophylla
Acacia ramulosa var. ramulosa
Acacia ramulosa var. linophylla
Acacia ramulosa var. ramulosa
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. pseudovellea
Thyridolepis mitchelliana
Thyridolepis mitchelliana
Sisymbrium officinale (∗)
Sisymbrium erysimoides (∗)
Panicum effusum var. effusum
Platysace heterophylla var. heterophylla
Prunus persica var. persica (∗)
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Bidens pilosa var. minor (∗)
Bidens pilosa var. pilosa
Pelargonium peltatum (?e)
Glischrocaryon angustifolium
Glischrocaryon flavescens
Glischrocaryon flavescens
Hydrocotyle medicaginoides
Hydrocotyle medicaginoides
Glandularia aristigera (∗)
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Picris angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Carpobrotus sp. Short calyx (S.T.Blake 20451)
Carpobrotus sp. Short calyx (S.T.Blake 20451)
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Disphyma crassifolium ssp. clavellatum
Pilularia novae-hollandiae
Callitris sp. Limestone (M.D.Crisp 11785)
Callitris sp. Limestone (M.D.Crisp 11785)
Pittosporum undulatum (∗)
Pittosporum angustifolium
Lactuca serriola f. serriola (∗)
Lactuca serriola f. integrifolia (?e)
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Psilocaulon granulicaule (∗)
Tragopogon porrifolius (∗)
Gomphocarpus fruticosus (∗)
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Plantago coronopus ssp. commutata (∗)
Plantago coronopus ssp. coronopus (∗)
Plantago sp. B (R.Bates 44765)
Plantago sp. A (A.C.Robinson 704)
Platysace heterophylla var. heterophylla
Plectranthus intraterraneus
Poa labillardieri var. labillardieri
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Podolepis rugata ssp. rugata
Podolepis rugata ssp. glabrata
Stenanthemum leucophractum
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paralia
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paniculosa
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paniculosa
Pomaderris paniculosa ssp. paralia
Glischrocaryon flavescens
Glischrocaryon angustifolium
Codonocarpus cotinifolius
Argemone ochroleuca ssp. ochroleuca (∗)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Oenothera stricta ssp. stricta (∗)
Senecio glomeratus ssp. glomeratus
Capsella bursa-pastoris (∗)
Calandrinia sphaerophylla
Calandrinia corrigioloides
Raphanus raphanistrum (∗)
Spyridium bifidum ssp. bifidum
Brassica rapa ssp. rapa (∗)
Crotalaria cunninghamii ssp. sturtii
Anthocercis anisantha ssp. collina
Anthocercis anisantha ssp. anisantha
Anthocercis anisantha ssp. anisantha
Anthocercis anisantha ssp. collina
Asclepias curassavica (∗)
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. camaldulensis
Eucalyptus camaldulensis ssp. minima
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. victoriensis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. socialis
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. viridans
Eucalyptus socialis ssp. victoriensis
Pimelea simplex ssp. continua
Pimelea simplex ssp. simplex
Pimelea flava ssp. dichotoma
Pimelea imbricata var. petraea
Pimelea serpyllifolia ssp. serpyllifolia
Plagiobothrys plurisepaleus
Cakile maritima ssp. maritima (∗)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (∗)
Cakile maritima ssp. maritima (∗)
Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
Cheilanthes sieberi ssp. sieberi
Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
Cylindropuntia imbricata (∗)
Gossypium sturtianum var. sturtianum
Lolium temulentum var. arvense (∗)
Salvia verbenaca var. verbenaca (∗)
Salvia verbenaca var. vernalis (∗)
Tragopogon porrifolius (∗)
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Einadia nutans ssp. nutans
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. inflata
Einadia polygonoides (?e)
Atriplex lindleyi ssp. lindleyi
Rhagodia preissii ssp. preissii
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Rhagodia preissii ssp. preissii
Atriplex paludosa ssp. cordata
Einadia nutans ssp. nutans
Atriplex nummularia ssp. nummularia
Atriplex acutibractea ssp. acutibractea
Atriplex acutibractea ssp. karoniensis
Einadia nutans ssp. oxycarpa
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Rhagodia candolleana ssp. candolleana
Dissocarpus biflorus var. villosus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. villosus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. villosus
Distichlis distichophylla
Puccinellia fasciculata (∗)
Tecticornia flabelliformis
Salicornia quinqueflora ssp. quinqueflora
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. divaricata
Tecticornia pergranulata ssp. pergranulata
Tecticornia indica ssp. bidens
Tecticornia indica ssp. leiostachya
Tecticornia pterygosperma ssp. pterygosperma
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. halocnemoides
Tecticornia halocnemoides ssp. longispicata
Tecticornia pterygosperma ssp. pterygosperma
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. platycarpum
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. perbellum
Minuartia mediterranea (∗)
Minuartia mediterranea (∗)
Apium prostratum var. filiforme
Apium prostratum var. prostratum
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Frankenia pauciflora var. gunnii
Frankenia pauciflora var. fruticulosa
Cakile maritima ssp. maritima (∗)
Senna artemisioides ssp. coriacea
Senna cardiosperma ssp. cardiosperma
Senna cardiosperma ssp. microphylla
Senna artemisioides ssp. filifolia
Senna cardiosperma ssp. gawlerensis
Senna artemisioides ssp. artemisioides
Senna pleurocarpa var. pleurocarpa
Buglossoides arvensis (∗)
Pterostylis erythroconcha
Allocasuarina verticillata
Sida corrugata var. angustifolia
Sida corrugata var. angustifolia
Sigesbeckia australiensis ssp. australiensis
Harmsiodoxa blennodioides
Centipeda crateriformis ssp. crateriformis
Centipeda crateriformis ssp. compacta
Centipeda crateriformis ssp. compacta
Oxalis perennans f. South-East (N.N.Donner 6949)
Sonchus asper ssp. asper (∗)
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa elegantissima
Austrostipa elegantissima
Austrostipa scabra ssp. scabra
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Austrostipa scabra ssp. falcata
Caladenia bicalliata ssp. bicalliata
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Plectranthus intraterraneus
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Dendrophyllanthus lacunellus
Euphorbia helioscopia (∗)
Spyridium bifidum ssp. bifidum
Spyridium stenophyllum ssp. renovatum
Spyridium stenophyllum ssp. stenophyllum
Spyridium bifidum ssp. bifidum
Stenanthemum notiale ssp. notiale
Spyridium bifidum ssp. wanillae
Eucalyptus calycogona ssp. spaffordii
Chamaescilla corymbosa var. corymbosa
Pauridia vaginata var. vaginata
Pauridia glabella var. glabella
Pauridia vaginata var. vaginata
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Wurmbea dioica ssp. dioica
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Wurmbea biglandulosa ssp. flindersica
Wurmbea latifolia ssp. vanessae
Wurmbea dioica ssp. brevifolia
Chamaescilla corymbosa var. corymbosa
Stellaria multiflora ssp. nebulosa
Oncosiphon piluliferum (∗)
Dittrichia graveolens (∗)
Dittrichia graveolens (∗)
Hypericum perforatum ssp. veronense (∗)
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Crassula colligata ssp. lamprosperma
Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. cladocalyx
Eucalyptus cladocalyx ssp. petila
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. platycarpum
Myoporum platycarpum ssp. perbellum
Drosera macrantha ssp. planchonii
Hyalosperma glutinosum ssp. glutinosum
Chrysocephalum pterochaetum
Rhodanthe oppositifolia ssp. oppositifolia
Melilotus officinalis (?e)
Chamaecytisus palmensis (∗)
Eremophila decipiens ssp. decipiens
Vicia sativa ssp. sativa (∗)
Dysphania ambrosioides (∗)
Leptospermum laevigatum (∗)
Carduus pycnocephalus (∗)
Carduus pycnocephalus (∗)
Stenopetalum sphaerocarpum
Stenopetalum sphaerocarpum
Atriplex nummularia ssp. nummularia
Kickxia elatine ssp. crinita (∗)
Nicotiana sp. Corunna (D.E.Symon 17088)
Nicotiana rosulata ssp. rosulata
Solanum lycopersicum (?e)
Oncosiphon suffruticosum (∗)
Euphorbia tannensis ssp. eremophila
Trifolium resupinatum var. resupinatum (∗)
Eremophila decipiens ssp. decipiens
Brassica tournefortii (∗)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Brassica rapa ssp. rapa (∗)
Brassica tournefortii (∗)
Chrozophora tinctoria (∗)
Proboscidea louisianica (∗)
Poa poiformis var. poiformis
Poa poiformis var. poiformis
Poa labillardieri var. labillardieri
Dissocarpus biflorus var. villosus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. biflorus
Dissocarpus biflorus var. villosus
Eclipta platyglossa ssp. platyglossa
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. cuneata
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. aurantiaca
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. cuneata
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. simplicifolia
Roepera aurantiaca ssp. simplicifolia
Eremophila oppositifolia ssp. angustifolia
Dissocarpus biflorus var. villosus
Rytidosperma racemosum var. racemosum
Rytidosperma racemosum var. racemosum
Adriana tomentosa var. hookeri
Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum (∗)
Rorippa nasturtium-aquaticum (∗)
Acacia sp. Winged (C.R.Alcock 4936)
Acacia beckleri ssp. beckleri
Acacia beckleri ssp. beckleri
Acacia victoriae ssp. victoriae
Paraserianthes lophantha (∗)
Acacia longifolia ssp. sophorae
Paraserianthes lophantha (∗)
Acacia victoriae ssp. victoriae
Acacia sclerophylla var. sclerophylla
Acacia acanthoclada ssp. acanthoclada
Acacia ancistrophylla var. lissophylla
Acacia podalyriifolia (∗)
Acacia longifolia ssp. longifolia (∗)
Acacia longifolia ssp. longifolia (∗)
Acacia sp. Winged (C.R.Alcock 4936)
Chamelaucium uncinatum (∗)
Philotheca angustifolia ssp. angustifolia
Arctotheca populifolia (∗)
Sigesbeckia australiensis ssp. australiensis
Leontodon rhagadioloides (∗)
Alternanthera pungens (∗)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (∗)
Asphodelus fistulosus (∗)
Heliotropium europaeum (?n)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Osteocarpum acropterum var. acropterum
Eucalyptus diversifolia ssp. diversifolia
Erophila verna ssp. praecox (∗)
Rapistrum rugosum ssp. rugosum (∗)
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. billardierianum
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. billardierianum
Epilobium billardierianum ssp. cinereum
Oxalis corniculata ssp. corniculata (∗)
Myriocephalus rhizocephalus
Myriocephalus pluriflorus
Pimelea imbricata var. petraea
Hypericum perforatum ssp. veronense (∗)
Hypericum perforatum ssp. veronense (∗)
Blackstonia perfoliata (∗)