Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Dipteracanthus  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Acanthaceae
Dipteracanthus australasicus
    ssp. australasicus
Desert Petunia
Dipteracanthus australasicus
    ssp. glabratus
Smooth Petunia