Plants of
South Australia

Family:  Aceraceae  3 species.( )

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Aceraceae
Acer campestre (?e)
Field Maple
Acer negundo (*)
Box Elder
Acer pseudoplatanus (*)
Sycamore Maple