Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Adiantum  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Adiantaceae
Adiantum aethiopicum
Common Maiden-hair Fern
Adiantum capillus-veneris
Limestone Maiden-hair