Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Glinus  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Aizoaceae
Glinus lotoides
Hairy Carpet-weed
Glinus oppositifolius
Slender Carpet-weed
Glinus orygioides
Desert Carpet-weed