Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Gunniopsis  9 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Aizoaceae
Gunniopsis calcarea
Yellow-flowered Pigface
Gunniopsis calva
Smooth Pigface
Gunniopsis kochii
Koch's Pigface
Gunniopsis sp. Old Peak (TST1063)
Oodnadatta Pigface
Gunniopsis papillata
Twin-leaf Pigface
Gunniopsis quadrifida
Sturt's Pigface
Gunniopsis septifraga
Green Pigface
Gunniopsis tenuifolia
Narrow-leaf Pigface
Gunniopsis zygophylloides
Twin-leaf Pigface