Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Tetragonia  5 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Aizoaceae
Tetragonia decumbens (*)
Sea Spinach
Tetragonia eremaea
Annual Spinach
Tetragonia implexicoma
Bower Spinach
Tetragonia moorei
Warragul Cabbage
Tetragonia tetragonoides
New Zealand Spinach