Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Calostemma  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Amaryllidaceae
Calostemma abdicatum
Everard Garland Lily
Calostemma luteum
Yellow Garland-lily
Calostemma purpureum
Garland Lily