Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Narcissus  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Amaryllidaceae
Narcissus jonquilla *
Jonquill
Narcissus medioluteus *
Narcissus pseudonarcissus *
Common Daffodil
Narcissus tazetta *
Narcissus