Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Cynanchum  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Asclepiadaceae
Cynanchum floribundum
Native Pear
Cynanchum viminale ssp. australe
Caustic Vine