Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Asplenium  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Aspleniaceae
Asplenium bulbiferum ssp. gracillimum
Hens-and-chickens
Asplenium flabellifolium
Necklace Fern
Asplenium trichomanes
Common Spleenwort