Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Berberis  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Berberidaceae
Berberis aquifolium *
Oregon Grape
Berberis darwinii ?e
Berberis thunbergii var. atropurpurea ?e
Red Barberry