Plants of
South Australia

Family:  Betulaceae  4 species.( )

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Betulaceae
Alnus acuminata ssp. glabrata (?e)
Alnus cordata (?e)
Italian Alder
Betula pendula (?e)
Carpinus caroliniana (*)