Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Tecoma  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Bignoniaceae
Tecoma capensis ?e
Honeysuckle
Tecoma guarume ?e
Tecoma stans ?e
Yellow Trumpetbush