Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Echium  5 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Boraginaceae
Echium candicans *
Echium italicum *
Italian Bugloss
Echium plantagineum *
Paterson's Curse
Echium simplex *
Echium vulgare *
Blueweed