Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Buddleja  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Buddlejaceae
Buddleja davidii *
Butterfly Bush
Buddleja dysophylla *
Buddleja globosa ?e
Buddleja madagascariensis *
Butterfly Bush