Plants of
South Australia

Family:  Buddlejaceae  4 species.( )

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Buddlejaceae
Buddleja davidii (*)
Butterfly Bush
Buddleja dysophylla (*)
Buddleja globosa (?e)
Buddleja madagascariensis (*)
Butterfly Bush