Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Austrocylindropuntia  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Cactaceae
Austrocylindropuntia cylindrica *
Cane Cactus
Austrocylindropuntia subulata *
Eve's-pin Cactus