Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Cylindropuntia  7 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Cactaceae
Cylindropuntia fulgida var. mamillata *
Cylindropuntia imbricata *
Chain-link Cactus
Cylindropuntia kleiniae ?e
Cylindropuntia pallida *
Cylindropuntia prolifera *
Cylindropuntia spinosior *
Cylindropuntia tunicata *