Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Echinopsis  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Cactaceae
Echinopsis huascha ?e
Red Torch cactus
Echinopsis oxygona ?e
Echinopsis spachiana *