Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lonicera  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Caprifoliaceae
Lonicera fragrantissima ?e
Fragrant Honeysuckle
Lonicera japonica *
Woodbine