Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Sambucus  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Caprifoliaceae
Sambucus gaudichaudiana
White Elder
Sambucus nigra (*)
Common Elder