Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Symphoricarpos  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Caprifoliaceae
Symphoricarpos albus (*)
Common Snowberry
Symphoricarpos orbiculatus (*)
Coralberry