Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Gypsophila  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Caryophyllaceae
Gypsophila paniculata ?e
Gypsophila tubulosa *
Annual Chalkwort