Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Petrorhagia  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Caryophyllaceae
Petrorhagia dubia (*)
Hairy Pink
Petrorhagia nanteuilii (*)