Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Polycarpaea  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Caryophyllaceae
Polycarpaea arida
Inland Copper Plant
Polycarpaea breviflora
Polycarpaea corymbosa