Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Centrolepis  9 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Centrolepidaceae
Centrolepis aristata
Pointed Centrolepis
Centrolepis cephaloformis
    ssp. cephaloformis
Dwarf Centrolepis
Centrolepis cephaloformis ssp. murrayi
Dwarf Centrolepis
Centrolepis drummondiana
Drummond's Centrolepis
Centrolepis eremica
Dryland Centrolepis
Centrolepis fascicularis
Tufted Centrolepis
Centrolepis glabra
Smooth Centrolepis
Centrolepis polygyna
Wiry Centrolepis
Centrolepis strigosa ssp. strigosa
Hairy Centrolepis