Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Enchylaena  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Chenopodiaceae
Enchylaena tomentosa var. glabra
Smooth Ruby Saltbush
Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa
Barrier Saltbush