Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Rhagodia  9 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Chenopodiaceae
Rhagodia candolleana ssp. argentea
Silver Sea-berry Saltbush
Rhagodia candolleana ssp. candolleana
Sea-berry Saltbush
Rhagodia crassifolia
Fleshy Saltbush
Rhagodia drummondii
Drummond's Saltbush
Rhagodia eremaea
Mukul-mukulpa
Rhagodia parabolica
Fragrant Saltbush
Rhagodia preissii ssp. preissii
Green Saltbush
Rhagodia spinescens
Thorny Saltbush
Rhagodia ulicina
Spiny Saltbush