Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Salicornia  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Chenopodiaceae
Salicornia blackiana
Thick-head Glasswort
Salicornia quinqueflora
    ssp. quinqueflora
Beaded Glasswort