Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Cistus  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Cistaceae
Cistus inflatus *
Rock-rose
Cistus ladanifer ?e
Cistus salviifolius *
Sage-leaved Rock Rose