Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Commelina  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Commelinaceae
Commelina benghalensis ?e
Benghal Dayflower
Commelina ensifolia ?n
Scurvy Grass