Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Tradescantia  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Commelinaceae
Tradescantia cerinthoides ?e
Tradescantia fluminensis *
Water Spiderwort