Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Arctotheca  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Arctotheca calendula *
Cape Dandelion
Arctotheca populifolia *
Coast Cape Weed