Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Argentipallium  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Argentipallium blandowskianum
Woolly Everlasting
Argentipallium obtusifolium
Blunt Everlasting