Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Argyranthemum  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Argyranthemum frutescens
    ssp. foeniculaceum
(*)
Teneriffe Daisy
Argyranthemum frutescens ssp. frutescens (*)
Marguerite Daisy