Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Bidens  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Bidens pilosa var. minor *
Burr Marigold
Bidens subalternans var. simulans *
Bipinnate Beggar's Ticks