Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Cirsium  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Cirsium arvense var. arvense *
Creeping Thistle
Cirsium vulgare *
Swamp Thistle