Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Crepis  5 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Crepis capillaris *
Smooth Hawksbeard
Crepis dioscoridis ?e
Hawksbeard
Crepis foetida ssp. foetida *
Foetid Hawksbeard
Crepis pusilla *
Dandelion Crepis
Crepis vesicaria ssp. taraxicifolia *
Bladder Hawksbeard