Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Dimorphotheca  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Dimorphotheca fruticosa *
Trailing African Daisy
Dimorphotheca pluvialis *
Namaqualand Daisy
Dimorphotheca sinuata *