Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Eclipta  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Eclipta alatocarpa
Winged-fruit Twin-head
Eclipta platyglossa ssp. platyglossa
Yellow Twin-heads