Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Gamochaeta  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Gamochaeta americana *
Spiked Cudweed
Gamochaeta calviceps *
Gamochaeta pensylvanica ?e
Gamochaeta purpurea ?e
Spiked Cudweed