Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Hypochaeris  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Hypochaeris glabra (*)
Smooth Cat's Ear
Hypochaeris radicata (*)
Flatweed